Résultats du tournoi U13 2017

Tournoi U13 poule A

Poule A

Chadrac A

Saint Pal de Mons

Landos B

ASEV

 

No Match

Terr

Heure

Rencontres

Score

1

1

09:27

Chadrac A

Saint Pal de Mons

 4 - 0

2

1

09:47

Landos B

ASEV

 NJ

9

1

10:38

Chadrac A

Landos B

 5 - 1

10

1

10:55

ASEV

Saint Pal de Mons

 NJ

17

1

11:46

Chadrac A

ASEV

 NJ

18

1

12:03

Saint Pal de Mons

Landos B

 2 - 1

 

Classement

Equipe

Pts

V

N

P

diff

1

 Chadrac A

 8

 2

 0

 0

 +8

2

 Saint Pal de Mons

 5

 1

 0

 0

 -3

3

 Landos B

 2 0 0 2 -5

4

 ASEV

 FORFAIT

 0

0 0

 

 

Tournoi U13 Poule B

Poule B

EBSG

Nord Velay

Loire Mezenc

Marcenod

 

No Match

Terrain

Heure

Rencontres

Score

3

2

09:27

EBSG

Nord Velay

 6 - 0

4

2

09:47

Loire Mezenc

Marcenod

 0 - 2

11

2

10:38

EBSG

Loire Mezenc

 3 - 0

12

2

10:55

Marcenod

Nord Velay

 1 - 1

19

2

11:46

EBSG

Marcenod

 3 - 0

20

2

12:03

Nord Velay

Loire Mezenc

 3 - 0

 

Classement

Equipe

Pts

V

N

P

diff

1

 EBSG

 12

3 0 0 +12

2

 Marcenod

 7

 1

1 1 -1

3

 Nord Velay

7 1 1 1 -3

4

Loire Mezenc 3 0 0 3 -8

 

Poule C

Avant-Garde Saint Etienne

Landos

Brives Lantriac

AS Chadrac B

 

No Ma

Terr

Heure

Rencontres

 

Score

5

1

10:04

Avant-Garde Saint Etienne

Landos

 NJ

6

1

10:21

Brives Lantriac

AS Chadrac B

 1 - 0

13

1

11:12

Avant-Garde Saint Etienne

Brives Lantriac

 NJ

14

1

11:29

AS Chadrac B

Landos

 0 - 2

21

1

12:20

Avant-Garde Saint Etienne

AS Chadrac B

 NJ

22

1

12:37

Landos

Brives Lantriac

 1 - 0

 

Classement

Equipe

Pts

V

N

P

diff

1

 Landos

8 2 0 0 +3

2

 Brives Lantriac

5 1

 0

1 0

3

 AS Chadrac B

2 0 0 2 -3

4

 Avant Garde Saint Etienne

FORFAIT

 0

0 0

 

 

Poule D

Le Puy Foot

Grazac Lapte

Velay Sud

Loire Mezenc B

 

NO Ma

Terr

Heure

Rencontres

 

Score

7

2

10:04

Le Puy Foot

Grazac Lapte

 1 - 0

8

2

10:21

Velay Sud

Loire Mezenc B

 1 - 0

15

2

11:12

Le Puy Foot

Velay Sud

 1 - 1

16

2

11:29

Loire Mezenc B

Grazac Lapte

 0 - 2

23

2

12:20

Le Puy Foot

Loire Mezenc B

 2 - 0

24

2

12:37

Grazac Lapte

Velay Sud

 0 - 0

 

Classement

Equipe

Pts

V

N

P

diff

1

 Le Puy

10 2 1 0

 +3

2

 Velay Sud

8

1 2 0 +1

3

 Grazac Lapte

6 0 1 2 -3

4

 Loire Mezenc B

3 0 0 3

 -5

 

No match

Terrain

Horaire

 

 

Score

 

 Classmt final

 Classmt final

Quart de finales

25

1

13:30

Chadrac A

Marcenod

2 - 0

 

 

 

 

26

2

13:30

EBSG

Saint Pal de Mons

 0 - 0

 

 

 

 

27

1

13:47

Landos

Velay Sud

 

 

 

 

 

28

2

13:47

Le Puy

Brives

 

 

 

 

Demi finales

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

1

14:38

Chadrac Velay Sud

 0 - 0

 

 

 

 

34

2

14:38

EBSG

Le Puy

 2 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Velay Sud

 

 0 - 3

 

 

 

Finale

41

1

16:20

 

EBSG

 

 

1er : EBSG

2e : Velay Sud

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchs de Classements 5e à 8e

35

1

14:21

Marcenod

Landos

 1 - 0

 

 

 

 

36

2

14:21

Saint Pal de Mons

Brives

 0 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match pour 3e ou 4e

44

2

16:20

Chadrac

Le Puy

 4 - 0

 

3e : Chadrac

4e : Le Puy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchs de Classements 5e à 8e

42

1

16:03

Marcenod

Brives

 0 - 1

 

5e : Brives

6e : Marcenod

 

43

2

16:03

Landos

Saint Pal de Mons

 2 - 0

 

7e : Landos

8e : Saint Pal de Mons

 

 

No match

Terrain

 

 

Score

 

Class Final

Class Final

Quart de finales

29

1

13:13

3e poule A

 

 

 

 

 

30

2

13:13

3e poule B

 

 

 

 

 

31

1

14:04

3e poule C

 

 

 

 

 

32

2

14:04

3e poule D

 

 

 

 

Demi finales

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

1

15:12

Vainqueur 29

 

 

 

 

 

38

2

15:12

Vainqueur 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finale

46

1

15:46

Vainqueur 37

 

 

1er

2e

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchs de Classements 5e à 8e

39

1

14:55

Battu 29

 

 

 

 

 

40

2

14:55

Battu 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Match pour 3e ou 4e

47

2

15:46

Battu 37

 

 

3e

4e

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchs de Classements 5e à 8e

48

1

15:29

Vainqueur 39

 

 

5e

6e

 

45

2

15:29

Battu 39

 

 

7e

8e